Excellent
star star star star star
4.7 / 5
1413 Reviews
Stephen 
star star star star star
Order received promptly and well packed. Products appear to be of good quality. Highly recommended.
738 days ago
Jethro 
star star star star star
Exact part and reasonably priced.
760 days ago
Brian 
star star star star star
Excellent! Quick easy and faultless, I found exactly what I needed, ordered it and delivery was a lot quicker than I expected too!
798 days ago
HP StorageWorks fibre channel copper cable SFP .2m
These cables are for use inside the cab between the controllers and drive enclosures.
Cable length2 m
Connector 1FC
Gender typeMale/Male
Source data-sheetIcecat.biz

Similar products

  • Hewlett Packard Enterprise Single-Mode LC/LC
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise Single-Mode LC/LC
  • Hewlett Packard Enterprise AJ837A
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise AJ837A
  • Hewlett Packard Enterprise LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 5.0m 1-Pack
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise LC to LC...
  • Hewlett Packard Enterprise AJ834A
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise AJ834A
  • Hewlett Packard Enterprise BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise BladeSystem...

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 324394-B21

Cable FC Copper SFP, 2m

324394-B21

Stock Due 10-12-2022

£222.25
£266.70 Inc VAT.