Lenovo Fibre Cables

There are 12 Lenovo Fibre Cables products.
Showing 1 - 12 of 12 items
  • 1m Fiber Cable LC-LC

    £11.33
    £13.59 Inc VAT.

    £11.33
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • 5m Fiber Cable LC-LC

    £22.39
    £26.87 Inc VAT.

    £22.39
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • 10m OM3 Fiber Cable (LC)

    £22.39
    £26.87 Inc VAT.

    Lenovo is a global technology and innovation company, it is the largest technology and consulting employer in the world.As a global leader in the PC market, Lenovo develops, manufactures and markets cutting-edge, reliable, high-quality PC products and value-added professional services that provide customers around the world with smarter ways to be productive and competitive.

    £22.39
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • 25m Fiber Cable (LC)

    £30.48
    £36.57 Inc VAT.

    Lenovo is a global technology and innovation company, it is the largest technology and consulting employer in the world.As a global leader in the PC market, Lenovo develops, manufactures and markets cutting-edge, reliable, high-quality PC products and value-added professional services that provide customers around the world with smarter ways to be productive and competitive.

    £30.48
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • 13 m LC-LC Fibre Channel Cable

    £40.71
    £48.85 Inc VAT.

    Lenovo is a global technology and innovation company, it is the largest technology and consulting employer in the world.As a global leader in the PC market, Lenovo develops, manufactures and markets cutting-edge, reliable, high-quality PC products and value-added professional services that provide customers around the world with smarter ways to be productive and competitive.

    £40.71
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • 25 m LC-LC Fibre Channel Cable

    £133.22
    £159.87 Inc VAT.

    Lenovo is a global technology and innovation company, it is the largest technology and consulting employer in the world.As a global leader in the PC market, Lenovo develops, manufactures and markets cutting-edge, reliable, high-quality PC products and value-added professional services that provide customers around the world with smarter ways to be productive and competitive.

    £133.22
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable

    £12.82
    £15.39 Inc VAT.

    IBM/Lenovo is a global technology and innovation company, it is the largest technology and consulting employer in the world. IBM offers a wide range of technology and consulting services; a broad portfolio of middleware for collaboration, predictive analytics, software development and systems management; and the world's most advanced servers and supercomputers. Utilizing its business consulting, technology and R&D expertise, IBM helps clients become "smarter" as the planet becomes more digitally interconnected. As a global leader in the PC...

    £12.82
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • 5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable

    £14.10
    £16.92 Inc VAT.

    Lenovo is a global technology and innovation company, it is the largest technology and consulting employer in the world.As a global leader in the PC market, Lenovo develops, manufactures and markets cutting-edge, reliable, high-quality PC products and value-added professional services that provide customers around the world with smarter ways to be productive and competitive.

    £14.10
    In Stock
  • LC-LC OM3 MMF

    £22.39
    £26.87 Inc VAT.

    - High quality- Long life- Easy installation

    £22.39
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • LC-LC OM3 MMF

    £40.71
    £48.85 Inc VAT.

    - High quality- Long life- Easy installation

    £40.71
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • LC-LC OM3 MMF

    £52.46
    £62.95 Inc VAT.

    - High quality- Long life- Easy installation

    £52.46
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • 3m EDR QSFP28

    £677.68
    £813.21 Inc VAT.

    £677.68
    Out of Stock
    More Info
Showing 1 - 12 of 12 items
Untitled Document

Manufacturers