CablesToGo Fibre Cables

There are 48 CablesToGo Fibre Cables products.

Inside CablesToGo Fibre Cables

There are 48 CablesToGo Fibre Cables products.
per page
Showing 1 - 15 of 48 items
  • 10m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

    £22.70
    £27.24 Inc VAT.

    High speed multimode fibre cables that provide protection from toxic and corrosive gassesLow-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested...

    £22.70
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • 7m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

    £10.48
    £12.58 Inc VAT.

    High speed multimode fibre cables that provide protection from toxic and corrosive gassesLow-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested...

    £10.48
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • 5m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

    £18.58
    £22.30 Inc VAT.

    Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality. All cables meet or exceed industry specifications.

    £18.58
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • 3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

    £19.46
    £23.35 Inc VAT.

    High speed multimode fibre cables that provide protection from toxic and corrosive gassesLow-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested...

    £19.46
    In Stock
  • 2m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

    £16.34
    £19.61 Inc VAT.

    High speed multimode fibre cables that provide protection from toxic and corrosive gassesLow-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested...

    £16.34
    In Stock
  • 2m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

    £15.50
    £18.60 Inc VAT.

    High speed multimode fibre cables that provide protection from toxic and corrosive gassesLow-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested...

    £15.50
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • 10m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

    £16.72
    £20.07 Inc VAT.

    High speed multimode fibre cables that provide protection from toxic and corrosive gassesLow-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested...

    £16.72
    In Stock
  • 1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

    £14.56
    £17.47 Inc VAT.

    This compact, durable, and tiger-tough double-sided storage system holds 224 CDs or 112 CDs with booklets. Includes SafeSleeve™ - durable, scratch-free, quick flip sleeves Reinforced carrying handle Color: Black Size: 12 1/4"h x 12 1/2"w x 4 1/2"d Weight: 4.06 lbs

    £14.56
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • 7m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

    £14.93
    £17.91 Inc VAT.

    High speed multimode fibre cables that provide protection from toxic and corrosive gassesLow-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested...

    £14.93
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • High speed multimode fibre cables that provide protection...

    £12.09
    £14.50 Inc VAT.

    Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality. All cables meet or exceed industry specifications.

    £12.09
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • 3m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

    £10.09
    £12.10 Inc VAT.

    £10.09
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • 5m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

    £16.61
    £19.93 Inc VAT.

    High speed multimode fibre cables that provide protection from toxic and corrosive gassesLow-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested...

    £16.61
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

    £9.08
    £10.90 Inc VAT.

    Anti-Reflection coating Protects the LCD-screen

    £9.08
    In Stock
  • 1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

    £8.06
    £9.67 Inc VAT.

    High speed multimode fibre cables that provide protection from toxic and corrosive gassesLow-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested...

    £8.06
    In Stock
  • 5m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

    £10.09
    £12.10 Inc VAT.

    <b>High speed multimode fibre cables that provide protection from toxic and corrosive gasses</b>Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and

    £10.09
    Out of Stock
    More Info
Showing 1 - 15 of 48 items

Direct Find

Manufacturer
Cable length
Core / cladding diameter
Connector 1
Connector 2
Untitled Document

Manufacturers