Barebone Computers

There are 7 Barebone Computers products.

Inside Barebone Computers

There are 7 Barebone Computers products.
Showing 1 - 7 of 7 items
  • Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST), 5M

    £15.22
    £18.26 Inc VAT.

    Tripp Lite's 5 meter ( 16ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.- Premium PVC 62.5/125µm multimode patch cables- Attenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards- Manufactured from 62.5/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber- PVC jacket- Length: 5 meter ( 16-ft.) connectors: 2 ST connectors on each end- Insertion loss testing performed...

    £15.22
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • 56.1 x 107.6 x 114.4 mm, Intel Celeron Processor N3350,...

    £116.17
    £139.41 Inc VAT.

    Redefining the Desktop PCChallenging the essence of how we define a desktop PC, GIGABYTE engineers have developed an ultra compact PC with a stylish design based on a brushed aluminum surface chassis. Ideal for a broad range of computing applications at home or in the office, the BRIX expounds sheer simplicity and convenience, sets a new standard for desktop miniaturization that makes it perfect as a discreet HTPC / multimedia hub, an ultra-low power PC for the family, an office PC or as a digital signage unit. The BRIX is an ultra...

    £116.17
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • Intel Celeron J3160 (2M Cache, 1.60 GHz), 1 x SO-DIMM...

    £116.17
    £139.41 Inc VAT.

    Redefining the Desktop PCChallenging the essence of how we define a desktop PC, GIGABYTE engineers have developed an ultra compact PC with a stylish design based high polish surface chassis. Ideal for a broad range of computing applications at home or in the office, the BRIX expounds sheer simplicity and convenience, sets a new standard for desktop miniaturization that makes it perfect as a discreet HTPC / multimedia hub, an ultra-low power PC for the family, an office PC or as a digital signage unit. The BRIX is an ultra compact,versatile...

    £116.17
    In Stock
  • Celeron N4000 2.6 GHz, 1x SO-DIMM DDR4, LAN, Wi-Fi,...

    £111.33
    £133.60 Inc VAT.

    The Perfect Fit for Any SpaceChallenging the essence of how we define a desktop PC, GIGABYTE engineers have developed an ultra compact PC with a brushed aluminum surface chassis design. Ideal for a broad range of computing applications at home or in the office, the BRIX expounds sheer simplicity and convenience. With a broad choice of processors covering the entire performance spectrum, the BRIX sets a new standard for desktop miniaturization that makes it perfect as a discreet HTPC/multimedia hub, an ultra-low power PC for the family, an...

    £111.33
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • Celeron J4105 2.5 GHz, 1x SO-DIMM DDR4, LAN, Wi-Fi,...

    £111.33
    £133.60 Inc VAT.

    The Perfect Fit for Any SpaceChallenging the essence of how we define a desktop PC, GIGABYTE engineers have developed an ultra compact PC with a brushed aluminum surface chassis design. Ideal for a broad range of computing applications at home or in the office, the BRIX expounds sheer simplicity and convenience. With a broad choice of processors covering the entire performance spectrum, the BRIX sets a new standard for desktop miniaturization that makes it perfect as a discreet HTPC/multimedia hub, an ultra-low power PC for the family, an...

    £111.33
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • GB-BLCE-4105, Intel Celeron J4105, 2x SO-DIMM DDR4,...

    £125.86
    £151.03 Inc VAT.

    The Perfect Fit for Any SpaceChallenging the essence of how we define a desktop PC, GIGABYTE engineers have developed an ultra compact PC with a brushed aluminum surface chassis design. Ideal for a broad range of computing applications at home or in the office, the BRIX expounds sheer simplicity and convenience. With a broad choice of processors covering the entire performance spectrum, the BRIX sets a new standard for desktop miniaturization that makes it perfect as a discreet HTPC/multimedia hub, an ultra-low power PC for the family, an...

    £125.86
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • NUC Kit NUC7CJYH

    £97.64
    £117.16 Inc VAT.

    Intel® Virtualization Technology for Directed I/O (VT-d)Intel® Virtualization Technology for Directed I/O (VT-d) continues from the existing support for IA-32 (VT-x) and Itanium® processor (VT-i) virtualization adding new support for I/O-device virtualization. Intel VT-d can help end users improve security and reliability of the systems and also improve performance of I/O devices in virtualized environments.Intel® HD Audio TechnologyIntel® High Definition Audio (Intel® HD Audio) is capable of playing back more channels at higher quality than...

    £97.64
    Out of Stock
    More Info
Showing 1 - 7 of 7 items

Direct Find

Manufacturer
Processor model
Untitled Document

Manufacturers