Brocade Transceivers & Modules

There are 16 Brocade Transceivers & Modules products.
per page
Showing 1 - 15 of 16 items
  • 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module, LC, 40km, SMF

    £8,263.80
    £9,916.56 Inc VAT.

    Brocade optical transceiver modules connect Brocade switches, directors, backbones, HBAs, and CNAs to a broad spectrum of data center resources, providing Fibre Channel and Ethernet connectivity, and satisfying a wide range of speed and distance requirements.

    £8,263.80
    In Stock
  • mini SFP, 8.5Gbit/sec, MM, 850nm, LC, 1 Pack

    £141.68
    £170.02 Inc VAT.

    High Reliability and Optimized PerformanceBrocade transceiver modules undergo rigorous testing and are optimized for Brocade 8Gb products to maximize performance, reduce power consumption, and help ensure the highest availability of mission-critical applications.

    £141.68
    In Stock
  • mini SFP, 8.5Gbit/sec, MM, 850nm, LC, 8 Pack

    £858.19
    £1,029.83 Inc VAT.

    High Reliability and Optimized PerformanceBrocade transceiver modules undergo rigorous testing and are optimized for Brocade 8Gb products to maximize performance, reduce power consumption, and help ensure the highest availability of mission-critical applications.

    £858.19
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • SFP, 1.25Gbit/s, RJ-45, 100m, Cat5, 1 Pack

    £220.30
    £264.36 Inc VAT.

    High Reliability and Optimized PerformanceBrocade transceiver modules undergo rigorous testing and are optimized for Brocade 8Gb products to maximize performance, reduce power consumption, and help ensure the highest availability of mission-critical applications.

    £220.30
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • SFP+, 16Gbit/sec, MM, 850nm, LC, 1 Pack

    £608.23
    £729.88 Inc VAT.

    High Reliability and Optimized PerformanceBrocade transceiver modules undergo rigorous testing and are optimized for Brocade 8Gb products to maximize performance, reduce power consumption, and help ensure the highest availability of mission-critical applications.

    £608.23
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • SFP+, 16Gbit/sec, MM, 850nm, LC, 8 Pack

    £4,191.19
    £5,029.43 Inc VAT.

    High Reliability and Optimized PerformanceBrocade transceiver modules undergo rigorous testing and are optimized for Brocade 8Gb products to maximize performance, reduce power consumption, and help ensure the highest availability of mission-critical applications.

    £4,191.19
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • 1000Base-BXD SFP transceiver module, SMF, transmits at...

    £1,095.36
    £1,314.43 Inc VAT.

    Brocade optical transceiver modules connect Brocade switches, directors, backbones, HBAs, and CNAs to a broad spectrum of data center resources, providing Fibre Channel and Ethernet connectivity, and satisfying a wide range of speed and distance requirements.

    £1,095.36
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • 1000Base-BXU SFP transceiver module, SMF, transmits at...

    £1,095.36
    £1,314.43 Inc VAT.

    Brocade optical transceiver modules connect Brocade switches, directors, backbones, HBAs, and CNAs to a broad spectrum of data center resources, providing Fibre Channel and Ethernet connectivity, and satisfying a wide range of speed and distance requirements.

    £1,095.36
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, 1000Base-SX, MMF,...

    £458.14
    £549.76 Inc VAT.

    Brocade optical transceiver modules connect Brocade switches, directors, backbones, HBAs, and CNAs to a broad spectrum of data center resources, providing Fibre Channel and Ethernet connectivity, and satisfying a wide range of speed and distance requirements.

    £458.14
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, 1000Base-LX, SMF, LC,...

    £6,896.98
    £8,276.37 Inc VAT.

    Brocade optical transceiver modules connect Brocade switches, directors, backbones, HBAs, and CNAs to a broad spectrum of data center resources, providing Fibre Channel and Ethernet connectivity, and satisfying a wide range of speed and distance requirements.

    £6,896.98
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul, CWDM, 80km, 1610nm, LC...

    £4,450.45
    £5,340.54 Inc VAT.

    Brocade optical transceiver modules connect Brocade switches, directors, backbones, HBAs, and CNAs to a broad spectrum of data center resources, providing Fibre Channel and Ethernet connectivity, and satisfying a wide range of speed and distance requirements.

    £4,450.45
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, 1000BASE-LHA, 70 km,...

    £3,327.71
    £3,993.25 Inc VAT.

    Brocade optical transceiver modules connect Brocade switches, directors, backbones, HBAs, and CNAs to a broad spectrum of data center resources, providing Fibre Channel and Ethernet connectivity, and satisfying a wide range of speed and distance requirements.

    £3,327.71
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, 100Base-FX, LC, MMF,...

    £162.42
    £194.90 Inc VAT.

    Brocade optical transceiver modules connect Brocade switches, directors, backbones, HBAs, and CNAs to a broad spectrum of data center resources, providing Fibre Channel and Ethernet connectivity, and satisfying a wide range of speed and distance requirements.

    £162.42
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • SFP+, 16Gbit/sec, SM, 1310nm, 10km, LC, 1 Pack

    £2,648.63
    £3,178.35 Inc VAT.

    High Reliability and Optimized PerformanceBrocade transceiver modules undergo rigorous testing and are optimized for Brocade 8Gb products to maximize performance, reduce power consumption, and help ensure the highest availability of mission-critical applications.

    £2,648.63
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • SFP, 8.5Gbit/sec, SM, 1310nm, 10km, LC, 1 Pack

    £1,571.18
    £1,885.42 Inc VAT.

    High Reliability and Optimized PerformanceBrocade transceiver modules undergo rigorous testing and are optimized for Brocade 8Gb products to maximize performance, reduce power consumption, and help ensure the highest availability of mission-critical applications.

    £1,571.18
    Out of Stock
    More Info
Showing 1 - 15 of 16 items
Untitled Document

Manufacturers