CablesToGo 50/125 - OM2 Fibre Cables (12 products)

10m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

High speed multimode fibre cables that provide protection from toxic and corrosive gassesLow-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested... More Info

£46.30 £38.58 Ex VAT.
Out of Stock
More Info

7m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

High speed multimode fibre cables that provide protection from toxic and corrosive gassesLow-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested... More Info

£28.53 £23.78 Ex VAT.
Out of Stock
More Info

5m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality. All cables meet or exceed industry specifications. More Info

£36.94 £30.78 Ex VAT.
Out of Stock
More Info

3m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

High speed multimode fibre cables that provide protection from toxic and corrosive gassesLow-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested... More Info

£32.60 £27.17 Ex VAT.
Out of Stock
More Info

2m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

High speed multimode fibre cables that provide protection from toxic and corrosive gassesLow-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested... More Info

£35.46 £29.55 Ex VAT.
Out of Stock
More Info

1m LC/LC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

This compact, durable, and tiger-tough double-sided storage system holds 224 CDs or 112 CDs with booklets. Includes SafeSleeve™ - durable, scratch-free, quick flip sleeves Reinforced carrying handle Color: Black Size: 12 1/4"h x 12 1/2"w x 4 1/2"d Weight: 4.06 lbs More Info

£33.35 £27.80 Ex VAT.
Out of Stock
More Info

5m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

High speed multimode fibre cables that provide protection from toxic and corrosive gassesLow-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested... More Info

£32.96 £27.47 Ex VAT.
Out of Stock
More Info

3m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

High speed multimode fibre cables that provide protection from toxic and corrosive gassesLow-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested... More Info

£32.89 £27.41 Ex VAT.
Out of Stock
More Info

2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

More Info

£29.92 £24.93 Ex VAT.
Out of Stock
More Info

1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

High speed multimode fibre cables that provide protection from toxic and corrosive gassesLow-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested... More Info

£27.36 £22.80 Ex VAT.
Out of Stock
More Info

2m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

Offered exclusively by Da-Lite, the Controlled Screen Return (CSR) system adds an impressive feature to the ever-popular Model B design. The CSR system ensures the quiet controlled return of the screen into the case providing optimal performance and smooth, consistent operation. Screens with the CSR feature must be fully extended. There are not intermediate stopping positions. More Info

£15.49 £12.91 Ex VAT.
Out of Stock
More Info

1m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

More Info

£18.58 £15.48 Ex VAT.
Out of Stock
More Info
Showing 1 - 12 of 12 items