10m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless RJ45 Patch Leads - Pink
Perfect for your home office or a large installation project, Enhanced Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Patch Cables from Cables To Go distribute data, voice and video. These cables handle bandwidth intensive applications up to 350MHz and meet all Cat5e TIA/EIA standards. The moulded, snag-free boot prevents unwanted cable snags during installation and provides extra strain-relief. Cables To Go 350MHz snagless patch cables are available in a variety of colours to easily colour-code your network installation.
Cable length10 m
Cable typeCat5e
Colour of productPink
Connector 1RJ-45
Connector 2RJ-45
Gender typeMale/Male
Source data-sheetIcecat.biz

Similar products

  • DeLOCK 0.5m, 2xMini SAS HD SFF-8643
    DeLOCK 0.5m, 2xMini SAS HD SFF-8643
  • DeLOCK 0.5m, 2xMini SAS SFF-8087
    DeLOCK 0.5m, 2xMini SAS SFF-8087
  • InLine 20m SC/SC 62.5/125µm
    InLine 20m SC/SC 62.5/125µm
  • DeLOCK 83619
    DeLOCK 83619

C2G Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable Pink 10m

Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable Pink 10m

83623

Out of Stock

£15.76
£13.14 Ex VAT.