0.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless RJ45 Patch Leads - Pink
This SAS cable by Delock can be used to connect external drives with Mini SAS HD SFF-8644 connector to a controller with Mini SAS SFF-8087 connector.
Cable length0.5 m
Cable typeCat5e
Colour of productPink
Connector 1RJ-45
Connector 2RJ-45
Gender typeMale/Male
Source data-sheetIcecat.biz

Similar products

  • DeLOCK 0.5m, 2xMini SAS HD SFF-8643
    DeLOCK 0.5m, 2xMini SAS HD SFF-8643
  • DeLOCK 0.5m, 2xMini SAS SFF-8087
    DeLOCK 0.5m, 2xMini SAS SFF-8087
  • C2G Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable Pink 10m
    C2G Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable Pink 10m
  • InLine 20m SC/SC 62.5/125µm
    InLine 20m SC/SC 62.5/125µm
  • DeLOCK 83619
    DeLOCK 83619

DeLOCK 83616

Mini SAS HD SFF-8644 > Mini SAS SFF-8087 1 m

83616

Out of Stock

£3.72
£3.10 Ex VAT.