1.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless RJ45 Patch Leads - Pink
Perfect for your home office or a large installation project, Enhanced Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Patch Cables from Cables To Go distribute data, voice and video. These cables handle bandwidth intensive applications up to 350MHz and meet all Cat5e TIA/EIA standards. The moulded, snag-free boot prevents unwanted cable snags during installation and provides extra strain-relief. Cables To Go 350MHz snagless patch cables are available in a variety of colours to easily colour-code your network installation.
Cable length1.5 m
Cable typeCat5e
Colour of productPink
Connector 1RJ-45
Connector 2RJ-45
Gender typeMale/Male
Source data-sheetIcecat.biz

You might also like

  • C2G 7m Cat5E Patch Cable
    C2G 7m Cat5E Patch Cable
  • Indesit DIF 16T1 A EU
    Indesit DIF 16T1 A EU
  • TallyGenicom Toner T8306/ 8406 Yellow
    TallyGenicom Toner T8306/ 8406 Yellow
  • C2G 1.5m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Grey
    C2G 1.5m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP)...
  • InLine 20m SC/SC 62.5/125µm
    InLine 20m SC/SC 62.5/125µm
  • 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless RJ45 Patch Leads - Black
    5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless RJ45 Patch Leads...
  • C2G 1.5m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Red
    C2G 1.5m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP)...
  • C2G 1.5m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Green
    C2G 1.5m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP)...
  • C2G Cat5E 350MHz Snagless Patch Cable Blue 10m
    C2G Cat5E 350MHz Snagless Patch Cable Blue...
  • 1aTTack 1.0m 2x RJ-45 Cat5 S/FTP (S-STP) M/M
    1aTTack 1.0m 2x RJ-45 Cat5 S/FTP (S-STP) M/M

Similar products

  • DeLOCK 0.5m, 2xMini SAS HD SFF-8643
    DeLOCK 0.5m, 2xMini SAS HD SFF-8643
  • DeLOCK 0.5m, 2xMini SAS SFF-8087
    DeLOCK 0.5m, 2xMini SAS SFF-8087
  • C2G Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable Pink 10m
    C2G Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable Pink 10m
  • InLine 20m SC/SC 62.5/125µm
    InLine 20m SC/SC 62.5/125µm
  • DeLOCK 83619
    DeLOCK 83619

DeLOCK 83618

Mini SAS HD SFF-8644 > Mini SAS HD SFF-8643 1 m

83618

Out of Stock

£4.13
£4.95 Inc VAT.