Excellent
star star star star star
4.7 / 5
1413 Reviews
Stephen 
star star star star star
Order received promptly and well packed. Products appear to be of good quality. Highly recommended.
Jethro 
star star star star star
Exact part and reasonably priced.
Brian 
star star star star star
Excellent! Quick easy and faultless, I found exactly what I needed, ordered it and delivery was a lot quicker than I expected too!

Categories

3m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable
<b>High speed multimode fibre cables that provide protection from toxic and corrosive gasses</b>



Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and
Cable length3 m
Connector 1(2) SC
Core / cladding diameter62.5/125 µm
Source data-sheetIcecat.biz

Similar products

  • C2G 2m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable
    C2G 2m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125...
  • C2G 10m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable
    C2G 10m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125...
  • C2G 7m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable
    C2G 7m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125...
  • C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable
    C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125...
  • C2G 1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable
    C2G 1m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125...

C2G 3m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

3m SC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable

85241

Out of Stock

£25.24
£21.03 Ex VAT.