5m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless RJ45 Patch Leads - Purple
This Delock Coaxial-cable with BNC connector can be used for e. g. to connect your video camera with BNC interface to your monitoring system.
Cable length5 m
Cable typeCat6
Colour of productPurple
Connector 1RJ-45
Connector 2RJ-45
Gender typeMale/Male
Source data-sheetIcecat.biz

You might also like

  • C2G 2m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Orange
    C2G 2m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP)...
  • Typhoon My Photo Gallery
    Typhoon My Photo Gallery
  • C2G 3m Cat6 550MHz Snagless Patch Cable
    C2G 3m Cat6 550MHz Snagless Patch Cable
  • C2G Cat6 550MHz Snagless Patch Cable 2m
    C2G Cat6 550MHz Snagless Patch Cable 2m
  • Tripp Lite SmartRack 1U Horizontal Cable Manager - Finger Duct with Cover
    Tripp Lite SmartRack 1U Horizontal Cable...
  • C2G 7m Cat6 550MHz Snagless Patch Cable
    C2G 7m Cat6 550MHz Snagless Patch Cable
  • DeLOCK 83388
    DeLOCK 83388
  • C2G 2m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Purple
    C2G 2m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP)...
  • C2G 0.5m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Green
    C2G 0.5m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP)...
  • C2G Cat6 550MHz Snagless Patch Cable Pink 1m
    C2G Cat6 550MHz Snagless Patch Cable Pink 1m

Similar products

  • InLine 30m SC/SC 62.5/125µm
    InLine 30m SC/SC 62.5/125µm
  • C2G Cat6 550MHz Snagless Patch Cable 1m
    C2G Cat6 550MHz Snagless Patch Cable 1m
  • C2G 1.5m Cat6 550MHz Snagless Patch Cable
    C2G 1.5m Cat6 550MHz Snagless Patch Cable
  • C2G 2m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Purple
    C2G 2m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP)...
  • C2G 3m Cat6 550MHz Snagless Patch Cable
    C2G 3m Cat6 550MHz Snagless Patch Cable

C2G 5m Cat6 550MHz Snagless Patch Cable

5m Cat6 550MHz Snagless Patch Cable Purple

83635

In Stock

£11.88
£9.90 Ex VAT.