5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless RJ45 Patch Leads - Yellow
  • 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless RJ45 Patch Leads - Yellow
  • 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless RJ45 Patch Leads - Yellow
  • 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless RJ45 Patch Leads - Yellow
  • 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless RJ45 Patch Leads - Yellow
This USB mini cable by Delock enables you to convert the USB mini port of your mobile device into a USB-A female port. Thus you can connect e.g. HDDs, memory sticks with standard USB port to mobile phones, smart phones, tablet PCs etc. with OTG support. The OTG function enables a direct data transfer between your mobile device and the USB device, without connection to a computer.
Cable length5 m
Cable typeCat5e
Colour of productYellow
Connector 1RJ-45
Connector 2RJ-45
Source data-sheetIcecat.biz

You might also like

  • C2G 3m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Red
    C2G 3m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP)...
  • C2G 1.5m Cat5e Patch Cable
    C2G 1.5m Cat5e Patch Cable
  • C2G Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable Orange 5m
    C2G Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable Orange 5m
  • C2G 5m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Red
    C2G 5m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP)...
  • C2G 7m Cat5E Patch Cable
    C2G 7m Cat5E Patch Cable
  • InLine 20m SC/SC 62.5/125µm
    InLine 20m SC/SC 62.5/125µm
  • 1aTTack 1.0m 2x RJ-45 Cat5 S/FTP (S-STP) M/M
    1aTTack 1.0m 2x RJ-45 Cat5 S/FTP (S-STP) M/M
  • 5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless RJ45 Patch Leads - Black
    5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless RJ45 Patch Leads...
  • C2G 7m Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Patch Cable
    C2G 7m Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Patch Cable
  • C2G 10m Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Patch Cable
    C2G 10m Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Patch Cable

Similar products

  • C2G 1m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G 1m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP)...
  • C2G 2m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G 2m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP)...
  • C2G 3m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G 3m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP)...
  • C2G Cat5E Snagless Patch Cable Yellow 10m
    C2G Cat5E Snagless Patch Cable Yellow 10m

C2G 5m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow

Cat5E Snagless Patch Cable Yellow 5m

83245

In Stock

£6.05
£5.04 Ex VAT.