5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless RJ45 Patch Leads - Orange
This optical Thunderbolt™ cable by Delock enables the connection of external devices like displays, card readers, external HDD enclosures etc. with Thunderbolt™ interface. It uses the glass fiber technology, in order to reach a length of up to 30 m. This cable with its minimal bending radius is extremely robust, very thin and light. Thus it enables more flexibility while working. The technology which is based on PCI Express and Displayport supports a data transfer rate of up to 10 Gb/s and 20 Gb/s depending on the connected host and device.
Cable length5 m
Cable typeCat5e
Colour of productOrange
Connector 1RJ-45
Connector 2RJ-45
Gender typeMale/Male
Source data-sheetIcecat.biz

You might also like

  • C2G 5m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Green
    C2G 5m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Green
  • C2G 10m Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Patch Cable
    C2G 10m Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Patch Cable
  • C2G Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable Orange 10m
    C2G Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable Orange 10m
  • TallyGenicom Toner T8306/ 8406 Yellow
    TallyGenicom Toner T8306/ 8406 Yellow
  • InLine 20m SC/SC 62.5/125µm
    InLine 20m SC/SC 62.5/125µm
  • C2G 3m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Orange
    C2G 3m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Orange
  • C2G 3m Cat5e Patch Cable
    C2G 3m Cat5e Patch Cable
  • C2G 5m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow
    C2G 5m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow
  • InLine 83603
    InLine 83603
  • C2G 1.5m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Orange
    C2G 1.5m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Orange

Similar products

  • InLine 83602
    InLine 83602
  • InLine 83603
    InLine 83603
  • C2G 1.5m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Orange
    C2G 1.5m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Orange
  • InLine 83605
    InLine 83605
  • C2G 3m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Orange
    C2G 3m Cat5e Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Orange

C2G Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable Orange 5m

Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable Orange 5m

83607

Stock Due 05-07-2024

£5.57
£4.64 Ex VAT.