Excellent
star star star star star
4.7 / 5
1413 Reviews
Stephen 
star star star star star
Order received promptly and well packed. Products appear to be of good quality. Highly recommended.
694 days ago
Jethro 
star star star star star
Exact part and reasonably priced.
716 days ago
Brian 
star star star star star
Excellent! Quick easy and faultless, I found exactly what I needed, ordered it and delivery was a lot quicker than I expected too!
754 days ago

Categories

CablesToGo 1.8m 14 AWG Computer Power Extension Cord (IEC320 C13- IEC320 C14)
  • CablesToGo 1.8m 14 AWG Computer Power Extension Cord (IEC320 C13- IEC320 C14)
  • CablesToGo 1.8m 14 AWG Computer Power Extension Cord (IEC320 C13- IEC320 C14)
  • CablesToGo 1.8m 14 AWG Computer Power Extension Cord (IEC320 C13- IEC320 C14)
  • CablesToGo 1.8m 14 AWG Computer Power Extension Cord (IEC320 C13- IEC320 C14)
Make your work environment more flexible and efficient. This heavy-duty 14 AWG cord works with monitors, scanners, printers, and other devices that use the 3-pin male-to-female shroud power connector. Plus it features a fully moulded design for maximum durability and long life.



The female connector plugs directly into the device while the male connector plugs into another power cord, or auxiliary power port on power supply for auto power when the system is turned on.
Cable length1.8 m
Colour of productBlack
Connector 13-pin M
Connector 23-pin FM
Gender typeMale/Female
Source data-sheetIcecat.biz
Weight313 g

You might also like

  • APC Line-R
    APC Line-R
  • InLine 88502
    InLine 88502
  • IEC 320 C13 Socket Rack PDU - With C14 Input Plug
    IEC 320 C13 Socket Rack PDU - With C14...
  • InLine 88501
    InLine 88501
  • Tripp Lite Multi-International Power Plug Adapter for IEC-320-C13 Outlets
    Tripp Lite Multi-International Power Plug...
  • C2G 1.2m 16AWG 250 Volt Computer Power Extension Cord (IEC320 C13- IEC320 C14)
    C2G 1.2m 16AWG 250 Volt Computer Power...

Similar products

  • C2G 1.2m 16AWG 250 Volt Computer Power Extension Cord (IEC320 C13- IEC320 C14)
    C2G 1.2m 16AWG 250 Volt Computer Power...
  • C2G 5m Power Cable
    C2G 5m Power Cable
  • C2G 10m Power Cable
    C2G 10m Power Cable
  • InLine 88520
    InLine 88520
  • InLine 5m LC/LC 50/125µm
    InLine 5m LC/LC 50/125µm

C2G 1.8m 14 AWG

1.8m 14 AWG, M/FM, 313g, Black

81138

Out of Stock

£14.91
£17.89 Inc VAT.