Excellent
star star star star star
4.7 / 5
1413 Reviews
Stephen 
star star star star star
Order received promptly and well packed. Products appear to be of good quality. Highly recommended.
751 days ago
Jethro 
star star star star star
Exact part and reasonably priced.
772 days ago
Brian 
star star star star star
Excellent! Quick easy and faultless, I found exactly what I needed, ordered it and delivery was a lot quicker than I expected too!
811 days ago

Categories

CablesToGo 1.2m 16AWG 250 Volt Computer Power Extension Cord (IEC320 C13- IEC320 C14)
  • CablesToGo 1.2m 16AWG 250 Volt Computer Power Extension Cord (IEC320 C13- IEC320 C14)
  • CablesToGo 1.2m 16AWG 250 Volt Computer Power Extension Cord (IEC320 C13- IEC320 C14)
  • CablesToGo 1.2m 16AWG 250 Volt Computer Power Extension Cord (IEC320 C13- IEC320 C14)
  • CablesToGo 1.2m 16AWG 250 Volt Computer Power Extension Cord (IEC320 C13- IEC320 C14)
Plug in our power extension cord to make your work environment more flexible and efficient. The female connector plugs directly into device, and the male connector plugs into an existing cable. This heavy-duty 16 AWG cord features a fully moulded design for maximum durability and long life. Compatible for monitors, scanners, printers, and other devices that use a 3-pin shroud power connector.

You might also like

  • InLine 88502
    InLine 88502
  • C2G 1.8m 14 AWG
    C2G 1.8m 14 AWG

Similar products

  • C2G 5m Power Cable
    C2G 5m Power Cable
  • C2G 10m Power Cable
    C2G 10m Power Cable
  • InLine 88520
    InLine 88520
  • InLine 5m LC/LC 50/125µm
    InLine 5m LC/LC 50/125µm

C2G 1.2m 16AWG 250 Volt Computer Power Extension Cord (IEC320 C13- IEC320 C14)

1.2m 16 AWG, M/FM, 186g, Black

81137

Stock Due 10-11-2022

£13.27
£11.06 Ex VAT.