7m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless RJ45 Patch Leads - Brown
Cable length7 m
Cable typeCat6
Cabling technology10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-TX
Colour of productGrey
Connector 1RJ-45
Connector 2RJ-45
Gender typeMale/Male
Source data-sheetIcecat.biz
Weight290 g

Similar products

  • C2G 1.0m Cat6 550MHz Snagless Patch Cable
    C2G 1.0m Cat6 550MHz Snagless Patch Cable
  • C2G 1.5m Cat6 550MHz Snagless Patch Cable
    C2G 1.5m Cat6 550MHz Snagless Patch Cable
  • C2G 2m Cat6 Patch Cable
    C2G 2m Cat6 Patch Cable
  • C2G 3.0m Cat6 550MHz Snagless Patch Cable
    C2G 3.0m Cat6 550MHz Snagless Patch Cable
  • C2G 5m Cat6 550MHz Snagless Patch Cable
    C2G 5m Cat6 550MHz Snagless Patch Cable

InLine 50m SC/SC 62.5/125µm

50m SC/SC 62.5/125µm, LWL Duplex

83650

Out of Stock

£17.51
£14.59 Ex VAT.