0.5m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless RJ45 Patch Leads - Brown
This USB cable by Delock allows you to connect devices with a USB Type-C™ connector, e.g. a smartphone, to a PC or laptop that is equipped with a USB Type-C™ port.
Cable length0.5 m
Cable typeCat5e
Connector 1RJ-45
Connector 2RJ-45
Gender typeMale/Male
Source data-sheetIcecat.biz

Similar products

  • C2G 1m Cat5e Patch Cable
    C2G 1m Cat5e Patch Cable
  • C2G 1.5m Cat5e Patch Cable
    C2G 1.5m Cat5e Patch Cable
  • InLine 7.5m SC/SC 62.5/125µm
    InLine 7.5m SC/SC 62.5/125µm
  • C2G 3m Cat5e Patch Cable
    C2G 3m Cat5e Patch Cable

C2G 0.5m Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Patch Cable

0.5m Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Patch Cable

83672

Stock Due 10-11-2022

£4.01
£3.34 Ex VAT.