Excellent
star star star star star
4.7 / 5
1413 Reviews
Stephen 
star star star star star
Order received promptly and well packed. Products appear to be of good quality. Highly recommended.
673 days ago
Jethro 
star star star star star
Exact part and reasonably priced.
694 days ago
Brian 
star star star star star
Excellent! Quick easy and faultless, I found exactly what I needed, ordered it and delivery was a lot quicker than I expected too!
733 days ago
Fibre Epoxy Glue - Individual Sachet

A fast setting epoxy adhesive used where optical clarity and/or fast cure rates are needed

You might also like

  • Fibre Syringe & Needle
    Fibre Syringe & Needle
  • Fibre Polishing Puck
    Fibre Polishing Puck
  • ST Simplex Fibre Connector
    ST Simplex Fibre Connector
  • ST - ST Bulkhead Adaptor
    ST - ST Bulkhead Adaptor
  • CCS Cable Stripper
    CCS Cable Stripper
  • SC - SC Bulkhead Coupler/Adapter
    SC - SC Bulkhead Coupler/Adapter
  • Loose Tube - Internal/External Fibre Cable
    Loose Tube - Internal/External Fibre Cable
  • FC Singlemode Fibre Connector
    FC Singlemode Fibre Connector
  • Fibre Optic Buffer Strippers
    Fibre Optic Buffer Strippers
  • SWA Loose Tube Fibre Cable
    SWA Loose Tube Fibre Cable

Similar products

  • Fibre Optic Lapping Film
    Fibre Optic Lapping Film
  • Fibre Syringe & Needle
    Fibre Syringe & Needle
  • Fibre Crimp Tool
    Fibre Crimp Tool
  • Fibre Optic Buffer Strippers
    Fibre Optic Buffer Strippers

Fibre Epoxy Glue - Individual Sachet

Sachets of Epoxy adhesive used for fibre terminations

004-002-014-00

In Stock

£2.75
£3.30 Inc VAT.