Excellent
star star star star star
4.7 / 5
1413 Reviews
Stephen 
star star star star star
Order received promptly and well packed. Products appear to be of good quality. Highly recommended.
Jethro 
star star star star star
Exact part and reasonably priced.
Brian 
star star star star star
Excellent! Quick easy and faultless, I found exactly what I needed, ordered it and delivery was a lot quicker than I expected too!
Fibre Curly Lock Clips
  • Great cable management
  • Self Adhesive
  • Sold Individually

You might also like

  • LC - SC Singlemode (9/125) Duplex Fibre Patch Lead
    LC - SC Singlemode (9/125) Duplex Fibre...
  • StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port - White
    StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet...
  • Cat6a FTP Tool-less Keystone Module
    Cat6a FTP Tool-less Keystone Module
  • LC Fibre Connector
    LC Fibre Connector
  • LC Loaded Break Out Box
    LC Loaded Break Out Box
  • UK Socket / UK Plug Rack PDU
    UK Socket / UK Plug Rack PDU
  • 300mm Cable Ties - Pack of 100
    300mm Cable Ties - Pack of 100
  • LC Duplex Bulkhead Adapter
    LC Duplex Bulkhead Adapter
  • 300mm 2u Cantilever Shelf
    300mm 2u Cantilever Shelf

Similar products

  • Fibre Optic Lapping Film
    Fibre Optic Lapping Film
  • Fibre Epoxy Glue - Individual Sachet
    Fibre Epoxy Glue - Individual Sachet
  • Fibre Syringe & Needle
    Fibre Syringe & Needle
  • Fibre Crimp Tool
    Fibre Crimp Tool
  • Fibre Optic Buffer Strippers
    Fibre Optic Buffer Strippers

Fibre Curly Lock Clips

Fibre Curly Clips - Sold Individually

004-002-005-00D

In Stock

£0.25
£0.21 Ex VAT.