Product Filters

Manufacturer
Cable type
Colour of product
Excellent
star star star star star
4.7 / 5
1413 Reviews
Stephen 
star star star star star
Order received promptly and well packed. Products appear to be of good quality. Highly recommended.
694 days ago
Jethro 
star star star star star
Exact part and reasonably priced.
716 days ago
Brian 
star star star star star
Excellent! Quick easy and faultless, I found exactly what I needed, ordered it and delivery was a lot quicker than I expected too!
754 days ago

Grey Cat6 Crossover RJ45 Patch Leads (6 products)

Cat6 PIMF SSTP Network Patch Cable with 2 x RJ45 Connector Set Double Shielded Pack of...

More Info

£7.52 £9.02 Inc. VAT
Out of Stock
More Info

LWL Duplex cable, SC/SC 50/125µm, 10m

More Info

£13.97 £16.76 Inc. VAT
Out of Stock
More Info

Cat6 Snagless CrossOver UTP Patch Cable Grey 2m

More Info

£6.42 £7.70 Inc. VAT
Out of Stock
More Info

Cable DMS-59 male > 2 x DisplayPort male 2 m

More Info

£5.81 £6.97 Inc. VAT
Out of Stock
More Info

LWL Duplex cable, SC/SC 50/125µm, 5m

More Info

£4.32 £5.18 Inc. VAT
Out of Stock
More Info

36 pin ASUS - USB 2.0 A M/F

More Info

£5.33 £6.39 Inc. VAT
Out of Stock
More Info
Showing 1 - 6 of 6 items