New products

per page
Showing 1 - 15 of 190 items
  • £0.00
    £0.00 Inc VAT.
    New

    £0.00
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • 58.42 cm (23 ") LED FHD (1920x1080), Intel Core i3-6006U...

    £0.00
    £0.00 Inc VAT.
    New

    The Latest Intel® Core™ ProcessorsPremium performance, powerful possibilities. With stunning visuals and performance, the new Intel® Core™ processor family delivers processing power that takes your computing to the next level so that you can work smarter.Windows 10 HomeWindows 10 Home is the best combination of the Windows you already know, plus lots of great improvements you’ll love. Technologies like InstantGo* let you boot up and resume quickly, everything runs fast and smooth. For total confidence, Windows 10 Home helps you stay up to...

    £0.00
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • 10GBASE-BX40-U Bidirectional Transceiver Module for 40km

    £0.00
    £0.00 Inc VAT.
    New

    The Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D-I and SFP-10G-BX40U-I SFPs operate on a single strand of standard SMF.A SFP-10G-BX40D-I device is always connected to a SFP-10G-BX40U-I device with a single strand of standard SMF with an operating transmission range up to 40 km.The communication over a single strand of fiber is achieved by separating the transmission wavelength of the two devices. SFP-10G-BX40D-I transmits a 1330-nm channel and receives a 1270-nm signal. The SFP-10G-BX40U-I transmits at a 1270-nm wavelength and receives a 1330-nm signal.The...

    £0.00
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • 10GBASE-BX40-D Bidirectional Transceiver Module for 40km

    £0.00
    £0.00 Inc VAT.
    New

    The Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D-I and SFP-10G-BX40U-I SFPs operate on a single strand of standard SMF.A SFP-10G-BX40D-I device is always connected to a SFP-10G-BX40U-I device with a single strand of standard SMF with an operating transmission range up to 40 km.The communication over a single strand of fiber is achieved by separating the transmission wavelength of the two devices. SFP-10G-BX40D-I transmits a 1330-nm channel and receives a 1270-nm signal. The SFP-10G-BX40U-I transmits at a 1270-nm wavelength and receives a 1330-nm signal.The...

    £0.00
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • 4450mAh Li-Ion, 3.8V

    £0.00
    £0.00 Inc VAT.
    New

    £0.00
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • Data Cable (Black) for Tablet & Smartphone

    £0.00
    £0.00 Inc VAT.
    New

    Samsung Data Cable (Black) for Tablet & Smartphone

    £0.00
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • 600GB, SAS, 6.35 cm (2.5 ")

    £0.00
    £0.00 Inc VAT.
    New

    Increase the storage capacity of your system with the 600 GB Hard Drive from Dell. Offering a rotational speed of 15,000 RPM, this drive provides fast disk access. Featuring SAS interface, this hard drive delivers enhanced data transfer speeds.

    £0.00
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • USB OTG Flash Drive, 32GB GOLDEN RETAIL, USB-A 3.1,...

    £0.00
    £0.00 Inc VAT.
    New

    The UC370 USB OTG Flash Drive integrates USB-A 3.1 and USB-C connectors in an ultra-small housing, delivering higher efficiency and convenience for data transfer across numerous devices such as USB-C-supported smartphones, tablets, and PCs. It's resistant to water, dust, and shocks, and includes a neat strap mount for excellent portability.USB-C - ideal for new MacBookCombining USB and microUSB connectors, the UC370 can directly connect to mobile devices running Android 4.1 or higher without any cable or adapter plus any desktop or laptop...

    £0.00
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • £0.00
    £0.00 Inc VAT.
    New

    £0.00
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • Antenna Cable RP-SMA Plug > N Jack Bulkhead 1.5 m

    £0.00
    £0.00 Inc VAT.
    New

    Use this cable to connect components of the radio frequency technology together.

    £0.00
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • 10/100/1000T x 16 ports WebSmart switch with 2 combo SFP...

    £0.00
    £0.00 Inc VAT.
    New

    The WebSmart AT-GS950/16 features a Web-based interface that allows you to set up 802.1Q VLANs to segregate traffic, QoS to prioritize mission-critical data such as voice or video packets, and link aggregation to create traffic pipelines. The AT-GS950/16 also provides network monitoring tools such as port mirroring and basic port statistics. Remote product management enables simple monitoring from anywhere you have connectivity. This WebSmart switch provides managed features for simple QoS applications, 16 10/100/1000T ports and two combo...

    £0.00
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • AT-FS708/POE Unmanaged Switch

    £0.00
    £0.00 Inc VAT.
    New

    The AT-FS708/PoE is ideal for applications using security cameras, wireless access points, IP phones or any PoE device. All eight ports are equipped with an internal power supply and built with a robust metal chassis. One SFP port connects this device to other switches in your network. Fully auto-configuring, auto-negotiating and Auto MDI/MDIX, this switch requires minimal set-up.

    £0.00
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • Intel Xeon E3-1245 v6 (8M Cache, 3.7GHz), 16GB DDR4...

    £0.00
    £0.00 Inc VAT.
    New

    Powerful, Yet AffordableThe Lenovo ThinkServer TS150 is the perfect first server for small and medium businesses, remote or branch offices, and retail environments. It uses the latest technologies to provide enterprise-class power. Intel® Xeon® E3-1200 v5 Series processors incorporate up to four cores, integrated graphics, and support for 64GB of 2133MHz DDR4 memory. These features enable you to run larger workloads up to 20% faster than before, and even virtual machines (VMs) for more efficient server usage. Intel Active Management...

    £0.00
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • 2x Gold 6134 8C 130W 3.2GHz, 2x 32GB, RSTe RAID, 4x SAS/SATA

    £0.00
    £0.00 Inc VAT.
    New

    The Lenovo ThinkSystem SD530 is an ultradense and economical two-socket server in a 0.5U rack form factor. With four SD530 server nodes installed in the ThinkSystem D2 enclosure, and the ability to cable and manage up to four D2 enclosures as one asset, you have an ideal high-density 2U four-node (2U4N) platform for enterprise and cloud workloads.This product guide provides essential presales information to understand the SD530 node and D2 enclosure, their key features and specifications, components and options, and configuration guidelines....

    £0.00
    Out of Stock
    More Info
  • 1x Intel Xeon Bronze 3104 6 Cores 1.7GHz, 16GB DDR4, 1x...

    £0.00
    £0.00 Inc VAT.
    New

    Lenovo ThinkSystem is an ideal rack server for small businesses up to large enterprises that need industry-leading reliability, management, and security, as well as cost-optimized performance and flexibility for future growth. Designed to handle a wide range of workloads, such as IT infrastructure, collaboration, and entry cloud, it can be the foundation of your online business.This product guide provides essential technical and pre-sales information on the server, its key features and specifications, components and options, and...

    £0.00
    Out of Stock
    More Info
Showing 1 - 15 of 190 items
Untitled Document

Manufacturers

New products