Manufacturers

New products

Showing 1 - 8 of 8 items
  • Fibre Optic Patch Leads with LC Connectors Both Ends....

    £4.62
    £5.54 Inc VAT.

    These Fibre Patch Leads are manufactured from the highest quality optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors of various types. Fibre Cable preparation, termination and testing is carried out to strictly managed procedures in an approved

    £4.62
    In Stock
    Add to Cart View Range
  • Fibre Optic Patch Leads with LC Connectors at one end and...

    £4.62
    £5.54 Inc VAT.

    These Fibre patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors of various types. Cable preparation, termination and testing is carried out to strictly managed procedures in an approved manufa

    £4.62
    In Stock
    Add to Cart View Range
  • Fibre Optic Patch Leads with SC Connectors at both ends....

    £4.20
    £5.04 Inc VAT.

    These patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors of various types. Cable preparation, termination and testing is carried out to strictly managed procedures in an approved manufacturin

    £4.20
    In Stock
    Add to Cart View Range
  • Fibre Optic Patch Leads with SC Connectors at one end and...

    £4.20
    £5.04 Inc VAT.

    These patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors of various types. Cable preparation, termination and testing is carried out to strictly managed procedures in an approved manufacturin

    £4.20
    In Stock
    Add to Cart View Range
  • Fibre Optic Patch Leads with ST Connectors at both ends....

    £4.20
    £5.04 Inc VAT.

    These patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors of various types. Cable preparation, termination and testing is carried out to strictly managed procedures in an approved manufacturin

    £4.20
    In Stock
    Add to Cart View Range
  • Fibre Optic Patch Leads with LC Connectors at one end and...

    £4.62
    £5.54 Inc VAT.

    These Fibre patch leads are manufactured from the highest quality optical fibre, terminated with ceramic ferrule connectors of various types. Cable preparation, termination and testing is carried out to strictly managed procedures in an approved manufa

    £4.62
    In Stock
    Add to Cart View Range
  • Duplex Fibre Patch Leads, made to your exact specification

    -
    -

    Using our in-house state of the art fibre optic manufacturing facility, we can make virtually any type of duplex fibre patch lead to your exact specification. Because we use our own facility we can ensure the highest standards of quality while lead tim

    £0.00
    Made to order, 2 - 3 days
  • Duplex Singlemode Fibre Patch Leads, made to your exact...

    -
    -

    Using our in-house state of the art fibre optic manufacturing facility, we can make virtually any type of singlemode duplex fibre patch lead to your exact specification. Because we use our own facility, we can ensure lead times are kept to the minimum

    £17.00
    Made to order, 2 - 3 days
Showing 1 - 8 of 8 items