Manufacturers

New products

LC Fibre Connectors & Adapters

There are 3 LC Fibre Connectors & Adapters products.

LC Fibre Optic Connectors and Adapters available in Multimode & Singlemode

Showing 1 - 3 of 3 items
  • LC Fibre Connector, available different fibre sizes

    £1.30
    £1.56 Inc VAT.

    The LC connectors and adaptors set the standard for small optical fibre interconnects. With its simple to use latched lever locking mechanism preventing accidental disconnection and precision housing for optimum performance. The LC was also the first S

    £1.30
    In Stock
    Add to Cart View Range
  • LC Fibre Adapter/Coupler Available in Multimode and...

    £1.53
    £1.84 Inc VAT.

    The LC connectors and adaptors set the standard for small optical fibre interconnects. With its simple to use latched lever locking mechanism preventing accidental disconnection and precision housing for optimum performance. The LC was also the first S

    £1.53
    In Stock
    Add to Cart View Range
  • LC Fibre Adapter/Coupler Available in Multimode and...

    £1.53
    £1.84 Inc VAT.

    The LC connectors and adaptors set the standard for small optical fibre interconnects. With its simple to use latched lever locking mechanism preventing accidental disconnection and precision housing for optimum performance. The LC was also the first S

    £1.53
    In Stock
    Add to Cart View Range
Showing 1 - 3 of 3 items