Excellent
star star star star star
4.7 / 5
1413 Reviews
Stephen 
star star star star star
Order received promptly and well packed. Products appear to be of good quality. Highly recommended.
738 days ago
Jethro 
star star star star star
Exact part and reasonably priced.
760 days ago
Brian 
star star star star star
Excellent! Quick easy and faultless, I found exactly what I needed, ordered it and delivery was a lot quicker than I expected too!
798 days ago

Categories

CablesToGo 0.15m Serial ATA (SATA) Power Adapter Cable
The SATA power adapter cable from Cables To Go converts an existing 5.25 power connector into one Serial ATA power connector. Whether you have a Serial ATA hard drive or DVD Drive, we have the cable you need. Add, split, or extend your internal drive cables with an internal Serial ATA power cables.

You might also like

  • StarTech.com 80x25mm Computer Case Fan with PWM – Pulse Width Modulation Connector
    StarTech.com 80x25mm Computer Case Fan...

Similar products

  • C2G 1.2m 16AWG 250 Volt Computer Power Extension Cord (IEC320 C13- IEC320 C14)
    C2G 1.2m 16AWG 250 Volt Computer Power...
  • C2G 5m Power Cable
    C2G 5m Power Cable
  • C2G 10m Power Cable
    C2G 10m Power Cable
  • InLine 88520
    InLine 88520
  • InLine 5m LC/LC 50/125µm
    InLine 5m LC/LC 50/125µm

C2G SATA Power Adapter Cable

SATA Power Adapter Cable

81853

Out of Stock

£9.66
£11.60 Inc VAT.