Excellent
star star star star star
4.7 / 5
1413 Reviews
Stephen 
star star star star star
Order received promptly and well packed. Products appear to be of good quality. Highly recommended.
738 days ago
Jethro 
star star star star star
Exact part and reasonably priced.
760 days ago
Brian 
star star star star star
Excellent! Quick easy and faultless, I found exactly what I needed, ordered it and delivery was a lot quicker than I expected too!
798 days ago

Categories

3m ST/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable
High speed multimode fibre cables that provide protection from toxic and corrosive gasses



Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen (LSZH) Fibre Optic Patch Jumpers from Cables To Go are designed to lessen the emissions of smoke and halogens when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. These fibre patch jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Use to connect fibre optic equipment to fibre optic cross-connects, Cables and information outlets. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality. All cables meet or exceed industry specifications.
Cable length3 m
Connector 1(2) ST
Core / cladding diameter62.5/125 µm
Gender typeMale/Male
Source data-sheetIcecat.biz

Similar products

  • C2G 2m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable
    C2G 2m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125...
  • C2G 10m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable
    C2G 10m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125...
  • C2G 7m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable
    C2G 7m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125...
  • C2G 3m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable
    C2G 3m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125...
  • C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable
    C2G 2m LC/SC LSZH Duplex 62.5/125...

DeLOCK 0.2, RCA/2xRCA

Cable 1 x RCA male > 2 x RCA female 20 cm OFC black

85225

Out of Stock

£24.18
£29.02 Inc VAT.