Images are for illustrative purposes only.

AMD 8350

AMD FX-8350 (4.0 GHz)

FD8350FRW8KHK

Out of Stock

Free tester with every 5 boxes of cable

New product

£120.09 Inc. VAT

£100.07

This product is currently out of stock. We update our stock levels throughout the day so check back soon for more information.
  • Details

BoxYes
Processor cores8
Processor familyAMD FX
Processor modelFX-8350
Processor socketSocket AM3+
ManufacturerAMD
Cable Monkey Reviews
Michael
Brilliant service, will use again.
Frances
Excellent service and product. Thank you
Lester
Prompt service. The item was as described - genuine Startech part which works perfectly. I am encouraged to shop at Netstore again.
Tony
Good service Thanks
Anonymous
Great products, communications and dispatch time.
Anonymous
good products, right specification, and great service.
Anonymous
Out of stock for my requested product, but they reached out and offered me a replacement product without delaying shipping
Ian
Best price I could fine, simple to order and arrived on time. What more can I say, I will happily shop here again.
Lester
Easy website, simple cart system and speedy delivery
Anonymous
Fine. No probs
Terrence
Technical information on web very good, good price and fast delivery.
Colin
Good quality products, good prices and speedy delivery. What more could one want?
Jim
Very good service. Item was just what I needed at a good price and arrived timeously
Martin
Items purchased were shipped on time.
Anonymous
Very good service and fast delivery
Robin
Quick, accurate service.
Anonymous
Multiple emails received to confirm status of order at each stage of the order process. Prompt delivery. Correct goods delivered.
Helen
Easy site to navigate, found what I wanted, competitively priced items, delivered on time.
Duncan
good range of items, quick delivery.
George
fast delivery well made product.

30 other products in the same category

Categories

Viewed products

Untitled Document

Manufacturers

New products

  • Brocade 4x 10GBase-LR XFP
    Brocade 4x 10GBase-LR XFP

    10GBase-LR XFP transceiver module, LC, SMF, 1310nm, 10000m, 4 pack

  • Antec P110 Silent
    Antec P110 Silent

    Mid Tower, ATX/Micro-ATX/ITX, 2x USB 3.0, HDMI, 8.89 cm (3.5 ") , 6.35...

  • DELL T3620
    DELL T3620

    Intel Xeon E3-1240 v5 (8M Cache, 3.50 GHz), 8GB DDR4 2133MHz, 256GB SSD,...

  • Lenovo M710
    Lenovo M710

    Intel Core i5-7400T (2.4GHz), 8GB DDR4, 256GB SSD, Intel HD Graphics...

  • Lenovo P320
    Lenovo P320

    Intel Xeon Processor E3-1275 v6 (8M Cache, 3.80 GHz), 8GB RAM, 256GB...