Fujitsu Transceivers & Modules

There are 2 Fujitsu Transceivers & Modules products.
Showing 1 - 2 of 2 items
  • SFP+ transceiver module, 10GE, MMF, LC, 300m

    £393.94
    £472.72 Inc VAT.

    Information technology professionals rely on Fujitsu quality to ensure maximum productivity. As the power of applications, processors, memory adapters and storage devices increases, high-end computer users are seeking ways to optimize their system performance. Fujitsu provides leading solutions, adding new levels of performance, availability, flexibility, and management.

    £393.94
    In Stock
  • SFP+ transceiver module, SW, MMF, 8Gb, LC

    £152.72
    £183.27 Inc VAT.

    Information technology professionals rely on Fujitsu quality to ensure maximum productivity. As the power of applications, processors, memory adapters and storage devices increases, high-end computer users are seeking ways to optimize their system performance. Fujitsu provides leading solutions, adding new levels of performance, availability, flexibility, and management.

    £152.72
    Out of Stock
    More Info
Showing 1 - 2 of 2 items
Untitled Document

Manufacturers