Aten Transceivers & Modules

There is 1 Aten Transceivers & Modules product.
Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item
  • 1.25 Gbps, SFP, 1310nm, 10km, 144.6x55.9x13mm, 20g,...

    £129.25
    £155.10 Inc VAT.

    OverviewThe 2A-137G Fiber Single-Mode 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module provides 1 GbE connectivity up to 10 kilometers. The transceiver can be installed in both transmitters and receivers. As a hotpluggable module with a standard duplex connector for fiber communications, the 2A-137G works with single-mode-fiber (SMF) connections and operates at a nominal wavelength of 1310 nm which makes it a cost-effective and high performance transceiver.

    £129.25
    Out of Stock
    More Info
Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item
Untitled Document

Manufacturers