Excellent
star star star star star
4.7 / 5
1413 Reviews
Stephen 
star star star star star
Order received promptly and well packed. Products appear to be of good quality. Highly recommended.
673 days ago
Jethro 
star star star star star
Exact part and reasonably priced.
694 days ago
Brian 
star star star star star
Excellent! Quick easy and faultless, I found exactly what I needed, ordered it and delivery was a lot quicker than I expected too!
733 days ago

Linksys Transceivers & Modules (1 product)

SFP+, 10 GbE, 1310 nm, SMF, 10km Max

Extend Ethernet range without sacrificing performance or reliability.- 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Connectivity- Easy Setup and Plug-and-Play- Hot Swappable More Info

£489.25 £587.10 Inc. VAT
Out of Stock
More Info
Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item