New products

per page
Showing 1 - 15 of 394 items
  • V7 CAT5e UTP Network Cable 3 (RJ45 m/m) yellow 3m

    £0.00
    £0.00 Inc VAT.
    New

    V7 Cat5e snagless molded network patch cables are designed to connect your computer with 10/100Base-T networks via cable modems, DSL routers, hubs, patch panels and other network equipment. The V7 Cat5e patch cables are used to access high-speed networks and/or the Internet, as well as carry many other signals such as telephony and video. The cables feature snagless molded connector boots to provide strain relief and ensure a durable and solid connection. V7 Cat5e cables are available in a wide range of colors and lengths.-CAT5e UTP Patch...

    £0.00
    Out of Stock
  • 300Mbps Wireless N PoE Access Point

    £0.00
    £0.00 Inc VAT.
    New

    The 300Mbps Wireless N PoE Access Point (model TEW-653AP) combines high speed wireless n coverage with Power over Ethernet (PoE) technology to deliver up to 12x the speed and 4x the coverage of wireless g.This feature rich device blends into most environments and offers Access Point, Wireless Distribution System (WDS), and Repeater mode functionality.Define a weekly power saving schedule, view real time network traffic charts, turn off the flashing LED indicators, and assign individual VLANs for up to 4 separate SSIDs. Advanced antenna...

    £0.00
    Out of Stock
  • Intel Celeron J3060 (2M Cache, 1.6 GHz), 8GB DDR3l, 1TB...

    £0.00
    £0.00 Inc VAT.
    New

    One third the size, all the featuresMaximize your creativity and your desk space, too. Small enough to fit almost anywhere, the compact Aspire X Series is just one-third the size of a tower PC, yet offers plenty of power and performance for your multimedia creativity and HD entertainment – plus, your all your media is shareable using Acer BYOC™ Apps.Fits in wellEasy to place, easy to set up: Whether on a bookcase shelf, in a corner of your desk, or tucked underneath, this compact PC just fits. It's perfect for storing movies and media, as a...

    £0.00
    Out of Stock
  • ThinkPad Thunderbold 3 Dock - EU/INA/VIE/ROK

    £0.00
    £0.00 Inc VAT.
    New

    £0.00
    Out of Stock
  • GeForce GTX 1070 8GB, 1506MHz, GDDR5, 256 bit, 7680x4320

    £0.00
    £0.00 Inc VAT.
    New

    Take on today’s challenging, graphics-intensive games without missing a beat. The PNY GeForce® GTX 1070 graphics card delivers the incredible speed and power of NVIDIA Pascal™—the most advanced GPU ever created—for truly revolutionary gaming and VRperformance.This advanced graphics card is created with ultra-fast FinFET technology and supports DirectX 12 features to deliver fast, smooth, power-efficient gaming experiences. Plus, it balances sleek angles and thermals for a cooler design—both inside and out.Get up to 3X faster performance in...

    £0.00
    Out of Stock
  • Intel Core i3-6100T (3M Cache, 3.2GHz), 4GB DDR4, 500GB...

    £0.00
    £0.00 Inc VAT.
    New

    Cutting-Edge PerformanceThin, light, quiet, and versatile. The new 6th Gen Intel® Core™ processors – available on select models – deliver great mobile performance, blazing-fast responsiveness, and amazing battery life. This feature-packed processor with built-in security is ready to take your productivity, creativity, and entertainment to the next level. What’s more, by enabling the exciting Windows 10 features, 6th Gen Intel® Core™ processors empower you to unleash your imagination and explore the possibilities.Tested to Military...

    £0.00
    Out of Stock
  • 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF, Refurbished

    £0.00
    £0.00 Inc VAT.
    New

    The Cisco® 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard FDDI grade MMF. Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible.

    £0.00
    Out of Stock
  • Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, with 350WAC...

    £0.00
    £0.00 Inc VAT.
    New

    Catalyst 3850 Enables Unified AccessCisco Unified Access is the convergence of the wired and wireless networks into one physical infrastructure with greater intelligence, simplicity, performance, and open interfaces. One network starts with Cisco Catalyst 3850 switches, which combine wired and wireless by supporting wireless tunnel termination and full wireless LAN controller functionality.Best-in-Class Stackable Access SwitchThe Cisco Catalyst 3850 Switch currently offers the industry's highest 480 Gbps stacking bandwidth to meet network...

    £0.00
    Out of Stock
  • Intel® Pentium® Processor G3420 (3M Cache, 3.20 GHz)

    £0.00
    £0.00 Inc VAT.
    New

    A PC with the improved Intel® Pentium® processor unites great performance with everyday tasks. You get reliable PC performance that lets you communicate with friends and family, enjoy entertainment online, and make the most of music and photos. An Intel Pentium processor delivers the Intel-level performance you expect and quality you can count on.

    £0.00
    Out of Stock
  • WeMo Switch + Motion

    £0.00
    £0.00 Inc VAT.
    New

    WEMO HOME AUTOMATION SWITCH + MOTION SENSOR BUNDLEThe Belkin WeMo Switch and WeMo Motion Kit gives you wireless control of your home appliances and electronics, turning devices of your choice on or off as soon as movement is detected. The sensor plugs into an outlet and detects motion up to 10 feet away. It then sends a wireless signal to the WeMo Switch to turn the connected device either on or off. Download the free WeMo app to any Apple device (iOS 5 or higher) to program a light to turn on when you walk into the house or a fan to turn...

    £0.00
    Out of Stock
  • 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper...

    £0.00
    £0.00 Inc VAT.
    New

    The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of Cisco products and can be intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.1000BASE-LX/LH SFP for Both Multimode and Single-Mode FibersThe 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE...

    £0.00
    Out of Stock
  • 10GBASE-LR 1310 nm SMF, 10 km, Refurbished

    £0.00
    £0.00 Inc VAT.
    New

    Cisco offers a comprehensive range of pluggable optical modules for the Cisco ONS family of multiservice platforms. The wide variety of modules gives you flexible and cost-effective options for all types of client interfaces. Cisco offers a range of GBICs for Gigabit Ethernet use, a wide variety of SFP modules, XFP modules and has recently introduced SFP+, CXP and CFP pluggable modules. These small, modular optical interface transceivers offer a convenient and cost-effective solution for an array of applications in the data center, campus,...

    £0.00
    Out of Stock
  • PLAY N750 Wireless N Dual-Band USB Adapter

    £29.03
    £34.84 Inc VAT.
    New

    Incredible speeds for home cinema video streaming and online gaming.This dual-band wireless network adapter connects your laptop to your wireless router at up to 450Mbps on either the 2.4 GHz or 5 GHz band. It offers full three-stream 802.11n, with the added advantage of being able to use the 5 GHZ band for the clearest signal.3-Stream SpeedGet the fastest connection for HD video streaming and gaming. Use 3 simultaneous streams to achieve link rates of up to 450Mbps on either the 2.4 Ghz band or 5 Ghz band.Easy SetupConnect your computer to...

    £29.03
    Out of Stock
  • Catalyst 6500 MSFC2 Memory 512MB DRAM

    £1,079.31
    £1,295.18 Inc VAT.
    New

    Cisco Systems is the worldwide leader in networking systems. Cisco's networking solutions connect people, computing devices and computer networks, allowing people to access or transfer information without regard to differences in time, place or type of computer system. Cisco offers a variety of upgrades to support its products, to provide their full flexibility and to satisfy the most advanced demands of its customers.

    £1,079.31
    Out of Stock
  • ThinkCentre Tiny VESA Mount II

    £16.61
    £19.93 Inc VAT.
    New

    The ThinkCentre Tiny VESA Mount II is a unique design specifically for housing the Tiny PC while featuring the universal VESA mount configuration. The VESA standard enables this mount to attach to anything that is VESA-compatible for the utmost in mounting flexibility. This versatile mounting device can be used separately or combined with other options for secure mounting functionality. The ThinkCentre Tiny VESA Mount is a required component for the following ThinkCentre Tiny options

    £16.61
    Out of Stock
Showing 1 - 15 of 394 items

Manufacturers

New products